

Wicked Science
Toby Johnson is a regular easy-going student struggling with homework and girls. Elizabeth Hawke is the teacher's pet and nobody at school likes her. One day they get hit by a ray - a unique magnetic pulse that changes every thing. Suddenly they are both scientific geniuses! Elizabeth revels in her new found power and want to dominate the school. She decides she must eliminate Toby.
Released:
Feb 24, 2004
Last Air Date:
Apr 08, 2006
Runtime:
25 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Wicked Science Online Free
Wicked Science Online Free
Where to watch Wicked Science
Wicked Science movie free online
Wicked Science free online
Wicked Science movie download
Wicked Science free stream
Wicked Science hd download
free watch Wicked Science
Wicked Science online watch
Wicked Science watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet































