Henry Danger
Henry Danger

Henry Danger

When 13-year-old Henry Hart lands a job as Danger, the sidekick-in-training to superhero Captain Man, he must learn to navigate a double life balancing the challenges of 8th grade with the crazy adventures of a real-life crime fighter!

Released:

Jul 26, 2014

Last Air Date:

Mar 21, 2020

Runtime:

22 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Henry Danger Online Free

Henry Danger Online Free

Where to watch Henry Danger

Henry Danger movie free online

Henry Danger free online

Henry Danger movie download

Henry Danger free stream

Henry Danger hd download

free watch Henry Danger

Henry Danger online watch

Henry Danger watch free online

Reviews

No Review Yet

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.

Henry Danger | MSAnime