

The Sun
A woman returns with her teenage son, to the beautiful, seaside town where she was born, after 18 years of absence. There she will meet the first love that marked her, but she will also be confronted with her family, the mistakes of the past and the pain of her sister's suicide.
Released:
Sep 20, 2020
Last Air Date:
Apr 19, 2022
Runtime:
60 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Writer:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch The Sun Online Free
The Sun Online Free
Where to watch The Sun
The Sun movie free online
The Sun free online
The Sun movie download
The Sun free stream
The Sun hd download
free watch The Sun
The Sun online watch
The Sun watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet






























