The Singles Project

Seasons

Episods

The Singles Project

The Singles Project

Sure it seems straight-forward - it's a dating show about New Yorkers looking for love. But just like finding the love of your life isn't a straight line, this show isn't that easy either? (Seriously, we'll find the one eventually). These Singles are looking for love - and looking for your advice along the way. You can follow along for all the info on what the Singles are doing between dates - who they are agonizing over calling, what they're debating outfit wise, and how they are filling there days. But more than just keeping up with their every move in real-time, they want you to weigh in. During the episode, you can vote in polls to let them know who they should keep seeing. Then keep voicing your opinion - on the blog and through live Q&As with the cast. Plus we'll have all sorts of behind-the-scenes, up-to-the-second content. We wouldn't want to keep you waiting by the TV.

Released:

Aug 12, 2014

Last Air Date:

Sep 30, 2014

Runtime:

43 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch The Singles Project Online Free

The Singles Project Online Free

Where to watch The Singles Project

The Singles Project movie free online

The Singles Project free online

The Singles Project movie download

The Singles Project free stream

The Singles Project hd download

free watch The Singles Project

The Singles Project online watch

The Singles Project watch free online

Reviews

No Review Yet

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.

The Singles Project | MSAnime