Het Diner

Seasons

Episods

Het Diner

Het Diner

Each episode features five Dutch celebrities who sit down for a special dinner and share their most embarrassing experiences and spicy anecdotes. This is part of the concept for the new reality show "Het Diner" (The Dinner), hosted by Raymond Thiry. There's a catch, though. Some celebrities at the table have a good reason to hijack someone else's story or lie about their own. This creates a game full of manipulation and tasteful storytelling. Each dinner starts with a pot of €25,000: the goal is to keep as much of that money as possible at the end of the evening. This only works if they discover who is worth €0 and vote that person out. If they vote the wrong person out, the amount that person was worth disappears from the pot.

Released:

Mar 14, 2026

Last Air Date:

Mar 28, 2026

Genre:

Production:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Het Diner Online Free

Het Diner Online Free

Where to watch Het Diner

Het Diner movie free online

Het Diner free online

Het Diner movie download

Het Diner free stream

Het Diner hd download

free watch Het Diner

Het Diner online watch

Het Diner watch free online

Reviews

No Review Yet

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.

Het Diner | MSAnime