

Greed Mask
A tycoon, Man is murdered. His son Fung is determined to find out who did it. Who is the real killer in this mysterious case? The night when Man was killed, Shan, who has been working in his company for years, found out that she is his illegitimate daughter. She worries that she may have killed Man while sleepwalking. Meanwhile, Fung and Shan find out that Man was behaving abnormally that night and wanted to rape Fung's cousin, Tung. Tung, who has congenitally impaired hearing, is suspected of killing Man out of self-defence.
Watch Greed Mask Online Free
Greed Mask Online Free
Where to watch Greed Mask
Greed Mask movie free online
Greed Mask free online
Greed Mask movie download
Greed Mask free stream
Greed Mask hd download
free watch Greed Mask
Greed Mask online watch
Greed Mask watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet






























