

Good Sam
A gifted heart surgeon excels in her new leadership role as Chief of Surgery after her renowned boss falls into a coma. When her former boss wakes up months later demanding to resume his duties, Sam is tasked with supervising this egotistical expert with a scalpel who never acknowledged her stellar talent.
Released:
Jan 05, 2022
Last Air Date:
May 04, 2022
Runtime:
43 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Good Sam Online Free
Good Sam Online Free
Where to watch Good Sam
Good Sam movie free online
Good Sam free online
Good Sam movie download
Good Sam free stream
Good Sam hd download
free watch Good Sam
Good Sam online watch
Good Sam watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet



























