Assassin Lovers

Seasons

Episods

Assassin Lovers

Assassin Lovers

During the Republic of China, Feng Xiao, the adopted son of a wealthy businessman, and Lin Wanxiu, the adopted daughter of a warlord, are married but must navigate troubled times while concealing their true identities. Despite their deep love for each other, they face numerous challenges, including conflicts between their families and dangerous conspiracies. Ultimately, their love and teamwork help them overcome misunderstandings and thwart a major plot against national treasures.

Released:

Apr 17, 2024

Last Air Date:

May 03, 2024

Runtime:

10 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Assassin Lovers Online Free

Assassin Lovers Online Free

Where to watch Assassin Lovers

Assassin Lovers movie free online

Assassin Lovers free online

Assassin Lovers movie download

Assassin Lovers free stream

Assassin Lovers hd download

free watch Assassin Lovers

Assassin Lovers online watch

Assassin Lovers watch free online

Reviews

No Review Yet

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.

Assassin Lovers | MSAnime