80 Bako

Seasons

Episods

80 Bako

80 Bako

Struggling hairstylist Boussy needs 80,000 pounds for her dream wedding. When she takes a job as a private stylist for elite clients, she’s thrust into a world she never knew. As her fiancé scrambles to help, Boussy faces surprises that could change her life forever.

Released:

Feb 28, 2025

Last Air Date:

Mar 14, 2025

Runtime:

45 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Writer:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch 80 Bako Online Free

80 Bako Online Free

Where to watch 80 Bako

80 Bako movie free online

80 Bako free online

80 Bako movie download

80 Bako free stream

80 Bako hd download

free watch 80 Bako

80 Bako online watch

80 Bako watch free online

Reviews

No Review Yet

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.