

The Drum
The Drum is a short film that follows the journey of Kang, a recently retired man in his 60s dealing with the sudden onset of a late-life crisis. He realises that he must mend old conflicts and learn to accept his new life or risk losing himself in the emptiness of old age.
Released:
Sep 01, 2016
Runtime:
26 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Writer:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch The Drum Online Free
The Drum Online Free
Where to watch The Drum
The Drum movie free online
The Drum free online
The Drum movie download
The Drum free stream
The Drum hd download
free watch The Drum
The Drum online watch
The Drum watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet





























