Standing Sleeping Tree
Standing Sleeping Tree

Standing Sleeping Tree

There is a man who you want to protect. There is a brave firefighter Goo-sang, wife Soon-yeong, who loves Goo-sang so much, their daughter Seul-gi, and Seok-woo, who Goo-sang trusts like a blood brother. Goo-sang and Seok-woo have their own secrets. Goo-sang has incurable disease and Seok-woo loves Goo-sang’s wife. Goo-sang, who noticed Seok-woo’s love toward Soon-yeong, tells Seok-woo that if he dies during the surgery, please take care of Goo-sang’s family. After Goo-sang’s shocking confession, unexpectedly huge fire broke out on the birthday of Seul-gi. Goo-sang and Seok-woo run toward the fire to extinguish it...

Released:

Dec 09, 2010

Runtime:

101 Minutes

Genre:

Production:

Director:

Writer:

Country:

Language:

Keywords:

Watch Standing Sleeping Tree Online Free

Standing Sleeping Tree Online Free

Where to watch Standing Sleeping Tree

Standing Sleeping Tree movie free online

Standing Sleeping Tree free online

Standing Sleeping Tree movie download

Standing Sleeping Tree free stream

Standing Sleeping Tree hd download

free watch Standing Sleeping Tree

Standing Sleeping Tree online watch

Standing Sleeping Tree watch free online

Reviews

No Review Yet

Similar

All rights reserved © MSAnime 2026

MSAnime does not host any of the movie and tv series. It just provides links to watch them.

Standing Sleeping Tree | MSAnime