
Night Bugs
Han Jae, who pretends to be a gay, lives off of cheating homosexuals. He gathers up gays by online chatting and overcharges them for the drinks, teaming up with the boss of a pub. And there is Hoon, a cute boy who seems to be attractive to gays, and Han Jae tells people that Hoon is his partner, which is not true. At the same time, Han Jae tries to ignore Hoon's feelings for him.
Released:
Aug 24, 2012
Runtime:
33 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Writer:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Night Bugs Online Free
Night Bugs Online Free
Where to watch Night Bugs
Night Bugs movie free online
Night Bugs free online
Night Bugs movie download
Night Bugs free stream
Night Bugs hd download
free watch Night Bugs
Night Bugs online watch
Night Bugs watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet





























