

Kill the Day
A desperate drug addict breaks into a locker and steals a bag for his next fix, a small crime that lands him behind bars. In prison, he’s a loner, baited by guards who want to see him snap and lose his shot at parole.
Released:
Dec 01, 1996
Runtime:
18 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Writer:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Kill the Day Online Free
Kill the Day Online Free
Where to watch Kill the Day
Kill the Day movie free online
Kill the Day free online
Kill the Day movie download
Kill the Day free stream
Kill the Day hd download
free watch Kill the Day
Kill the Day online watch
Kill the Day watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet





























