

Fish Tail
Decisive shifts in the oceans have caused significant problems in the eponymous village in the Azorean archipelago, where fishing has long been a tradition and an essential livelihood. Pedro is a young man confronted with the problem of how to carry on despite this crisis (and the inherent dangers of working at sea). Pinto and Leonel follow Pedro over the full, yearlong cycle of seasons, capturing the rhythms of life and work in a changing community. - FilmLinc
Released:
Oct 21, 2015
Runtime:
103 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Fish Tail Online Free
Fish Tail Online Free
Where to watch Fish Tail
Fish Tail movie free online
Fish Tail free online
Fish Tail movie download
Fish Tail free stream
Fish Tail hd download
free watch Fish Tail
Fish Tail online watch
Fish Tail watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet



















