

Danger One
While transporting a dying man to the hospital, two paramedics find a million dollars in cash sewn into his clothing. When the man dies, they decide to keep it, setting them on a path for a hellish night of violence and mayhem.
Released:
Sep 14, 2018
Runtime:
101 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Writer:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Danger One Online Free
Danger One Online Free
Where to watch Danger One
Danger One movie free online
Danger One free online
Danger One movie download
Danger One free stream
Danger One hd download
free watch Danger One
Danger One online watch
Danger One watch free online
Casts
Reviews
Playmovies100
5 years ago
10
Somewhat similar to Scorsese's Bringing Out the Dead, but more fun and action-packed.





























