

Control Strip
While trying to cross the State border of the USSR, a resident of one of the Western intelligence services was detained and committed suicide, who wanted to take out from Soviet territory a film shot at one of the defense facilities. From abroad they send for a duplicate of the film the granddaughter of one of the closest associates of the Basmachev leader Ibrahimbek, who inherited from her grandfather a fierce hatred for the Soviet country, and the son of a man who sold his homeland during the war years ...
Released:
Oct 30, 1980
Runtime:
71 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Writer:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch Control Strip Online Free
Control Strip Online Free
Where to watch Control Strip
Control Strip movie free online
Control Strip free online
Control Strip movie download
Control Strip free stream
Control Strip hd download
free watch Control Strip
Control Strip online watch
Control Strip watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet



















