

'Okay, Boss...!'
Láda Pitras (Ludek Sobota) and Oto Vacák (Petr Nározný) founded in the company Pragokov a Research department of recruitment of labor. For recruitment of workers in professions sought after both recruiters worked out an effective, often almost illegal methods. They followed secretly for instance the welder Niederle and managed to record his lovesick courting to his colleague Anicka. The fear of his jealous wife made him to join Pragokov.
Released:
Jan 06, 1978
Runtime:
92 Minutes
Genre:
Production:
Director:
Country:
Language:
Keywords:
Watch 'Okay, Boss...!' Online Free
'Okay, Boss...!' Online Free
Where to watch 'Okay, Boss...!'
'Okay, Boss...!' movie free online
'Okay, Boss...!' free online
'Okay, Boss...!' movie download
'Okay, Boss...!' free stream
'Okay, Boss...!' hd download
free watch 'Okay, Boss...!'
'Okay, Boss...!' online watch
'Okay, Boss...!' watch free online
Casts
Reviews
No Review Yet



















